Home » 2015 » May » 5 » 2015 Gun rafffle winners
7:52 PM
2015 Gun rafffle winners

1. Weatherby

MK V  Syn

30-378

Josh Miller

2. Weatherby

MK V Syn

300 Win Mag.

Ken Moreau

3. Weatherby

Pa-08

12 Ga. Upland

Rose Delp

4. Weatherby

Van Sporter

257 Wea. Mag

Rick Wike

5. Weatherby

Van Hog Reaper

243

Jodi Reed

6. Weatherby

Van Ser. #2

240  Wea.

Anthony Yamber

7. Weatherby

Van Ser. #2 Typhon

308 Win.

Cheryl Shreckengost

8. Weatherby

Van Pred

22-250

Wendy Stewart

9. Winchester

Model 70 Ultra Shad.

25-06

Bill McKay

10. Winchester

Syn. Mossy Oak

12 Ga.

David Slagle

11. Winchester

Mod. 70 Feather Wt     

270 WSM

John Glenn

12. Remington

Model 700 SPS Camo

270

Harold Bish

13. Remington

Model 700 SPS

7mm Mag.

Paula Sharrar

14.Remington

Model 7600 Syn.

30-06

Rodney Buzard

15. Remington

Mod. 700 Long Range

7mm Mag.

Danica Case

16. Remington

Model 700 SPS

270

Brad Smith

17. Remington

Model 700 VTR

308

Butch Fair

18. Remington

Model 870

Express 20 Ga.

George Bullers

19. Remington

Model 887

Nitro Mag 12 Ga.

Tiffany Shoup

20. Remington

Model 7 Syn.

260

Tim Halvin

21. Remington

R-1  1911

45 Auto

Tim Maze

22. S&W

SD9 VE

9MM

Jen Wolfe

23.S&W

M&P Compact

40 S&W

Max Kolodick

24. S&W

Body Guard

380 ACP

James Henry

25. S&W

M&P

45 ACP

Nick Johnson

26. Ruger

HM77R

223

Lisa Dunkle

27. Ruger

American

243

Brad Smith

28. Ruger

American

308 Win.

Brad Yeany

29. Ruger

HM77CR

7MM-08

Brent Rhoades

30. Ruger

HKM77RFP

204

Brett Davis

31. Ruger

77/357

357

Marlon Rupp

32. Ruger

American

270

Dave Hitchcock

33. CZ

Canvasback Gold

20 Ga.

Tim Scott

34. CZ

527 Varm.

204

Becky Harriger

35. Lyman

Trade Rifle

 54 Cal Flint

Doug Preston

36. Traditions

Deer Hunter

50 Cal. Flint

Jerry Thomas

37. Howa

1500

Hogue Stock 25-06

Michelle Kunselman

38. Howa

1500

Hogue Stock 30-06

Barb Platt

39. Taurus

Tracker

357

Andy Galbraith

40. Taurus

24/7

9MM

Chris Heller

41. Mossberg

Silver reserve

Over/Under 20 Ga.

Bernie Fogle

42. Mossberg

100 ATR

30-06

Tom Kerr

43. Mossberg

535

Field/Deer Combo 12 Ga.

Paul Lutz

44. Mossberg

835

Ultimag Turkey 3 1/2   12Ga.

Hunter McCelland

45. Mossberg

4x4

270 WIN.

Patrick Renninger

46. Savage

16/116 Hunter XP

Nikon Pkg. 308

John Seigworth

47. Savage

Axis Syn.

25-06

Marlon Rupp

48. Savage

111 Hunter Xp

Nikon Pkg. 260

Gene Young

49. Savage

11 GCNS

300 Win Mag.

Kayla Vincent

50.Savage

11 Pred. Hunt Pkg.

22-250 Camo

Jen Hagen

51. Savage

Axis Camo

7MM-08

Cheryl Shreckengost

52. Browning

X-Bolt Comp. St

300 WSM

Joey Skiba

53. Browning

Micro Hunter

270 WSM

Will Martz

54.Browning

Micro Hunter

270 Win.

John Vos

55. TC

Venture

22-250

Mike Straub

56. TC

Ven. Weathershield

7mm Mag.

John Murray

57. TC

Venture

308 Win.

Heather Lasher

58. TC

Venture

280

Brandon Shirey

59. TC

Ven. Camo Pred.

223

Rex Munsee

60. Marlin

XS7

308

Randy Bell

61. Marlin

X7

7MM-08

Monta Rader

62. Marlin

336

30-30

Charles Miller

63. Marlin

336

35 Rem.

Larry Bish

64.Marlin

XS7

243 Youth

Ashley Wells

65. Rossi

Circuit Judge

45/410

Mike Radaker

66. Glock

Mod. 42

380 ACP

Judi Wenner

67. Kimber

Solo STS

9MM

Harry Truax

68. Henry

Golden Boy

22 LR

Brett McHenry

69. Henry

Big Boy

45 Long Colt

Gillen Wyant

70. Henry

Golden Boy

Boy Scout Ed. 22 Lr

Chad Campbell

Special Table

 

 

 

71. Ruger

American

270

Bud Shirey

72. Savage

Axis Muddy Girl

243

Mark Palmer

73. Savage

Axis Camo

7 MM-08  Package

Larry Wilson

74. Traditions

Buck Stalker

 50 Cal Inline Camo Nickle

Jeff Himes

75. Henry

H100

22 Lr

Chris Klinger

Tactical Table

 

 

 

76. S&W

M&P 15 M.O.E.

Flat Dark Earth 223

Eric Porter

77. S&W

M&P Sport

223

Alan Hunsberger

78. Mossburg

Zmb 500

Persauder 12 Ga.

Dave Miller

79. Centery Arms

GP Wasr-10

7.62x39

Jared Dehart

All Seasons Table

 

 

 

80. TC

Vent Weather Shield

7 MM Rem. Mag.

Ryan Sherry

81. Mossberg

535 Camo

3 1/2    12 Ga.

Kevin Henry

82.TC

Pro Hunter FX

AP Camo

Rich Caldwell

Crossbow Package

 

 

Bucky Savatt

Compund Bow Package

 

 

Ron Dehart

Pistol Table

 

 

 

83. Para

Elite Target 1911

45 ACP

Dave McKissick

84. Springfield

40 Service

40 MM

Dave Jones

85. Ruger

SR9C

Brushed Stainless

Wendy Dixon

86. S&W

M&P Shield

40 S&W

Cindy Staley

87. Ruger

LCP

380 ACP

Jerry Shumaker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Views: 56 | Added by: ltvfc | Rating: 5.0/2
Total comments: 0